Apt 807 2Br, Wifi, Pool, Gym, Close To Universities
The 60 m² Apt 807 2Br, Wifi, Pool, Gym, Close To Universities Cali is situated 3.6 km from the lush Eco Park Lake Las Garzas and offers a fitness suite. Onsite luxuries include a solarium ensuring guests relaxation during their stay.
This 2-bedroom apartment lies about 10 minutes by car from the La Babilla Wetland. The Camino Real is within 7 km of the apartment.
This accommodation includes a balcony and a living room with climate control for utmost comfort. Guests staying in the apartment will enjoy the convenience of dryers and towels in the bathroom.
A kitchenette with coffee and tea making equipment, a fridge, and an oven is among the self-catering amenities provided. Apt 807 2Br, Wifi, Pool, Gym, Close To Universities is not far from the nearest bus stop Parada MIO - Calle 25 entre Carrera 117 y 114A Universidad Autonoma. Also, the presence of a rooftop swimming pool guarantees a relaxing stay.
- Local attractions
- Chulo azul2219 km
- Auditorios Icesi2174 km
- Homecenter1897 km
- Jardin Plaza Shopping Center1941 km
- Aventura Plaza2157 km
- Fundacion Valle del Lili2233 km
- Verde Arena Convention Center2166 km
- PriceSmart Canasgordas1960 km
- Airports
- Alfonso Bonilla Aragon International34 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
Meals and drinks
- Dryer
In the room
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Apt 807 2Br, Wifi, Pool, Gym, Close To Universities?
Guests of Apt 807 2Br, Wifi, Pool, Gym, Close To Universities can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, the lush Eco Park Lake Las Garzas, placed 3.6 km away. Other sights are Camino Real (7 km) as well as Humedal La Babilla (2.5 km). - ❓
How much will it cost to book Apt 807 2Br, Wifi, Pool, Gym, Close To Universities?
A stay at Apt 807 2Br, Wifi, Pool, Gym, Close To Universities begins at $32. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apt 807 2Br, Wifi, Pool, Gym, Close To Universities?
Guests of Apt 807 2Br, Wifi, Pool, Gym, Close To Universities can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment is furnished with a fully-fitted kitchen and offers coffee and tea making equipment, a fridge, and an oven as well. - ❓
What is the size of Apt 807 2Br, Wifi, Pool, Gym, Close To Universities exactly?
Apt 807 2Br, Wifi, Pool, Gym, Close To Universities consists of 60 square meters.